Home > SPCORE 642-887 > Share your SPCORE Experience

Share your SPCORE Experience

October 12th, 2012 Leave a comment Go to comments

Please share with us your experience after taking the SPCORE 642-887 exam, your materials, the way you learned, your recommendations…

Your posts are warmly welcome!

Please don’t ask for links to download copyright materials here…

Categories: SPCORE 642-887 Tags:
  1. Brian Cooper
    September 12th, 2016 at 07:15 | #1

    @Shigeru Shimada

    Thanks for your valid comments.

    I have passed my 642-885 exam yesterday by learning that valid PassLeader 642-885 dumps (http://www.passleader.com/642-885.html) (143q), 100% valid now!!!

  2. Brian Cooper
    September 12th, 2016 at 07:26 | #2

    @Shigeru Shimada

    Thanks for your valid comments.

    I have passed my 642-887 exam yesterday by learning that valid PassLeader 642-887 dumps (http://www.passleader.com/642-887.html) (137q), 100% valid now!!!

  3. September 16th, 2016 at 00:41 | #3
  4. RogerC
    September 20th, 2016 at 20:25 | #4

    What has happened? Are there no valid dumps any more on the entire Internet? Please tell me! Has Cisco completely stopped people from spreading word about exams?

  5. Con
    October 1st, 2016 at 02:02 | #5

    Hi – I am studying for the CCNP SPCORE exam but noticed in the topics list on the cisco webpage there isnt very much about MPLS L3 VPNs, can anyone tell me whether this is covered in the exam. I work for a MPLS SP and L3 VPNs are a major component

  6. Mauro Fontana
    October 7th, 2016 at 14:19 | #6

    looking for 642-887 Exam dumps!

  7. Joel H
    November 26th, 2016 at 21:17 | #7

    I passed 887 last week. Thanks to the early warning from this blog I did not rely on dumps from the Internet. None of the 130q dumps is valid. Read the hints above, they are helpful!

    I will mark 2016 as the year where one big company managed to censor the entire Internet.

  8. Arif
    November 29th, 2016 at 07:58 | #8

    can anyone please send me the valid dumps to my email address i will be very very happy
    and will appreciate your support

    arif.elyasee(a)gmail

  9. GJ
    December 2nd, 2016 at 19:24 | #9

    None of dumps out there works, failed today. So different questions, no labs, no DD

  10. GJ
    December 2nd, 2016 at 19:55 | #10

    please share dumps eldybus@gmail.com

  11. GJ
    December 7th, 2016 at 15:25 | #11

    Hi, anyone knows even if passleader dumps are valid? I´m thinking to buy. Please need your advice.
    Thanks

  12. Anonimo
    December 15th, 2016 at 01:37 | #12

    Hi, passleader does´t work it is outdated

  13. Anonimo
    December 16th, 2016 at 20:41 | #13

    Confirmed, don´t use Passelader or any other. It is a new exam, no D&D, no simulations, lots of QoS configuration (XR and XE).

  14. Joe Ellis
    January 2nd, 2017 at 04:11 | #14

    Passed 642-887 last week!

    I learned all questions from PassLeader 642-887 dumps, 100% valid dumps now!

    Here you can get that PassLeader 642-887 dumps:

    http://www.passleader.com/642-887.html

    Good Luck!

    Happy New Year!!!

  15. The real true
    January 3rd, 2017 at 04:10 | #15

    Don’t trust Keeley Tarkington. Just selling that crap dumb.

  16. spm
    January 6th, 2017 at 04:03 | #16

    I buy 642-887 dumps from e-bay at Dec 16 2016, I take exam at Dec 21 2016 and failed, cause dumps not valid. I buy 642-887 dumps from passeasily still not valid, may be cisco change all question for SPCORE before Dec 1 2016.

  17. ivica
    January 14th, 2017 at 12:58 | #17

    I just passed with 820
    dumps are not valid at all, just a few similar questions.
    no drag and drop, no simulation.
    QoS and MPLS, RSVP, TE.
    It is important to know differences between IOS, IOS XE and IOS XR

  18. zija
    February 10th, 2017 at 10:58 | #18

    passed this exam with Student Guide. focus on backup tunnel, and qos, measurement of parameters, MPLS TE and RSVP, nbar etc

  19. zija
    February 10th, 2017 at 10:59 | #19

    no dump is valid. maybe 3 to 4 questions

  20. def
    February 21st, 2017 at 21:39 | #20

    lets link up on watsapp

  21. Gonzalo
    February 22nd, 2017 at 07:33 | #21

    I fail last week. I´m looking valid dumps.
    Do you know if http://www.passleader.com/642-887.html are valid?
    They are 137 questions in spite of 130 that have the dumps that everybody has.
    Regards.

  22. Joe
    August 9th, 2017 at 10:45 | #22

    Wrote the exam yesterday. The passleader dumps are not valid. Only 3 questions from dump.

  23. Juan
    August 16th, 2017 at 15:02 | #23

    Hello, I want to study, but I do not have the dumps and Student Guide, could anyone share it?

  24. Pae
    August 16th, 2017 at 16:38 | #24

    Hi, Can someone help me with the next question?
    – Which two advantages are reasons that service providers might deploy MPLS?
    A. to facilitate smooth migration between legacy WAN technologies and Ehternet for customer.
    B. to avoid using IGP in the core.
    C. to reduce the computational requirements that are placed on the router CPUs.
    D. to reduce configuration and feature requirements in the core.
    E. to reduce the throughput overhead of full IPV4/IPV6 headers when traversing the core.

  25. PATINIOTAKIS EMMANOUIL
    September 3rd, 2017 at 12:42 | #25

    Which is the latest student guide?

  26. September 27th, 2017 at 13:56 | #26

    We have designed products in a way that you can easily use them. We don’t only ensure high quality and updated CCNA Security dumps, but you can access the products anytime. The 210-260 pdf will make you feel as if you are reading a book. You can carry the material anywhere with you while travelling. You can read any 210-260 exam material on PDF reader. https://www.braindumpskey.com/exam/210-260.html

  27. Igor
    October 2nd, 2017 at 11:13 | #27

    looking for 642-887 Exam dumps!

  28. jj
    October 4th, 2017 at 18:04 | #28

    Passed today with a miserable score.. just above the minimum..
    Check “galileo” post on the previous comment page. everything he said appeared in the exam.
    thank you galileo!
    one D&D about the order of configs to forward traffic after a tunnel is established or something like that..
    many unclear questions in which you don’t even know what exactly are they asking..
    besides LDP, check TDP which there are some brief references in the student guide and aren’t enough for the exam.. check the diferences between them, ports used, etc..
    good luck to everyone else and keep the comments alive

  29. jake
    October 5th, 2017 at 18:30 | #29

    Hi
    Someone has the guide for the exam 642-887 spcore cisco?
    please help me

  30. Jan Gunnar
  31. Jan Gunnar
  32. Jan Gunnar
  33. Jan Gunnar
  34. jj
    October 9th, 2017 at 16:59 | #34

    @Jan Gunnar those are old dumps and are invalid! and they are not even complete!

  35. October 10th, 2017 at 13:26 | #35

    Download Latest 642-889 Exam Dumps In Just 24 Hours – Dumps4Download
    https://www.dumps4download.com/642-889-dumps.html

  36. manos
    November 20th, 2017 at 08:16 | #36

    Hello,

    I am planning to go for the exam till the end of the month. Is there anybody that passed recently in order to give us any advice?

  37. Manos
    November 27th, 2017 at 12:42 | #37

    Hello,

    I passed today. The questions were very tricky and 2-3 from them ware not included in official student guides.

  38. Karlo
    November 28th, 2017 at 13:45 | #38

    @Manos,

    do you remember anything? What questions were the ones not in official student guides?

    Br,

    Karlo

  39. Karlo
    December 5th, 2017 at 07:25 | #39

    Passed the exam yesterday, was intersting, more or less the sum of comments here and last page. Study via official study guide, learn topics that you don’t understand well from other sources aswell, keep in mind that there is no manual configuration on the exam but you need to know what is the unit of measure for vaious QoS commands like random-detect, bandwidht, shape and police.

    All in all i’m dissatisfied with the exam, was expecting more mpls questions but QoS was dominant.

    Good luck to all who study for the exam.

    Br,

    Karlo

  40. cciedumps
    December 28th, 2017 at 06:19 | #40

    latest ccie Written &Lab dumps
    http://cciedump.spoto.net/rs-ccie.php
    good luck all guys

  41. Anna
    December 29th, 2017 at 00:57 | #41

    Hi, do you have the dumps for the exam 642-887, please can you help me, this is my email nilana255@gmail.com.

    please, please

  42. cciedumps
    January 11th, 2018 at 06:59 | #42
  43. Gonzalo Casas
    January 12th, 2018 at 14:21 | #43

    Hello:

    I have passed exam this morning… questions are based in previous comments… perhaps more MPLS LDP questions than I wainting…

    Some questions hard to understand about QoS… and configurations extrange…

    20-30% of questions was from unvalid dumps… It´s a good idea make the 130 questions some times… Care about wrong questions!!!

    My advice… estudy official study guides and probe in GNS3 paying attention with commands in XR and XE/IOS.

    Good luck.

  44. Otis
    January 16th, 2018 at 07:15 | #44

    @manos
    I recently passed the Cisco 642-887 exam with 95% marks. I had prepared Testcollection 642-887 practice test. If you want these practice test then visit us: https://testcollection.us/642-887-vce-download.html

  45. Nelson
    January 17th, 2018 at 09:29 | #45

    Download the lastest 642-887 exam questions dumps updated on 17-Jan-2018 by Dumpsgator.
    https://dumpsgator.com/download-642-887-braindumps-questions.html

  46. Jose Santos
    January 22nd, 2018 at 06:40 | #46

    642-883 Update!!!

    Thanks @Confessor!!!

    But I found there were also some new questions that are not available in that MEGA files.

    I wrote the 642-883 exam last week, and I got 10-20 new questions that cannot be found from those MEGA files.

    I used the latest 2018 version PassLeader 642-883 dumps (192q Version):

    https://www.passleader.com/642-883.html

    Good luck, all!!!

  47. dumpspro
    January 26th, 2018 at 02:11 | #47
  48. Peter Solberg
    January 31st, 2018 at 03:58 | #48

    @Jose Santos

    Thanks for sharing!!!

    I just passed 642-883 exam yesterday by learning that NEW PassLeader 642-883 dumps, valid enough for passing now!

    Good luck, all!!!

  49. Sokremir
    January 31st, 2018 at 07:55 | #49

    Maybe this is not right place, but is there any similiar page like this, but for Cisco Data Center certification track?

  50. Jimmy Yim
    February 1st, 2018 at 08:15 | #50

    This site has much and much spam now.

    I just created one WA Group for talking the CCNP exams — 642-88X exams.

    If you want to talk and share, you can add the group by this link:

    https://chat.whatsapp.com/LIlbO9FMG0j69AOR2lkAWd

    (copy that link and open it in your web browser!!!)

    Good luck, all!!!

  51. February 17th, 2018 at 09:47 | #51

    Prepare your 642-887 Implementing Cisco Service Provider Next-Generation Core Network Services exam with dumps it helps your to prepare your exam in easy way. Download your exam dumps from Dumps4Downlaod website and pass your exam in first attempt. Visit this link https://www.dumps4download.com/642-887-dumps.html and buy your 642-887 exam PDF file.

  52. dumpspro dot com
    February 27th, 2018 at 06:29 | #52

    2018 latest ccie dumps
    http://www.dumpspro.com/ccie-dump

  53. Cloud
    February 27th, 2018 at 18:35 | #53

    Is there a simliar side of ccnp cloud?

  54. Cloud
    February 27th, 2018 at 18:54 | #54

    Are there a lab in this exam 642-887?

  55. Greg
    March 2nd, 2018 at 16:05 | #55

    Hello,

    I pass exam today. Was 60 question, no LAB.
    Question based on 184 Dump, but there are a lot of weird questions, hard to understood and found correct answer. Some question in dump have wrong answer

    Good luck

  56. Confessor
    March 4th, 2018 at 18:17 | #56

    congratz on passing Greg can you plz share the dumb ? and what materials you used to pass ?

  57. Greg
    March 4th, 2018 at 22:57 | #57

    Hi, yes sure I can share dump you can found here https://www.prepaway.com/cisco-certification-exams.html and I learn from Student Guide for SPCORE that you can found on 4shared page.

  58. Confessor
    March 5th, 2018 at 10:36 | #58

    good so student guide is enough to pass the exam ty man

  59. billyray
    March 14th, 2018 at 16:05 | #59

    Hello:

    is valid dump 184q?

    Thanks

  60. DV
    March 18th, 2018 at 01:04 | #60

    Info about SP CORE Exam

    25% MPLS TE
    15% MPLS LDP
    60% QoS

    TE – Need to know about configuration of MPLS TE Tunnels
    TE Signalling RSVP messages
    TE auto-bw feature
    TE for backup MPLS LSP
    TE with explicit and dynamic path
    TE with diffserv

    LDP

    establish adjacency
    know hoy LDP work in order to troubleshoot a problem
    HA in MPLS LDP
    How to improve convergence
    IGP sync
    LDP Fast RR
    LDP advertisement control

    QoS

    know detail about qos configuration in ios ios XE and XR
    how to config policing shaping re-marking
    DSCP values
    questions about qos with tunneling
    WRED configs and its usage
    MPLS qos models (need to be clear on this)
    how to config LLQ and best practices
    Be clear and read carefully all question (class-map and policy-maps and write almost exactly the same with a detail that distinguish one from the other).

    Hope this comments will help all people that will take the exam and good luck

  61. Confessor
    March 18th, 2018 at 01:17 | #61

    DV did you passed ?

  62. Cloud
    March 18th, 2018 at 12:11 | #62

    There are new q in the exam?
    There are a lab in the exam?
    There are D&D in the exam?
    What is the best SW to buy for learning?

    Passleader or examgood or killtest….?

  63. DV
    March 19th, 2018 at 00:16 | #63

    March 18th, 2018 at 01:17 | #61 Reply | Quote
    DV did you passed ?

    Yes but It was a difficult test in my opinion.

  64. Confessor
    March 19th, 2018 at 09:56 | #64

    is student guide enough to pass?

    https://www.prepaway.com/cisco/pass4sure.642-887.27050.ete.file.html

    is this 184 dumb valid ?

  65. dumpspro dot com
    March 26th, 2018 at 11:12 | #65

    new ccie exam questions
    http://www.dumpspro.com/ccie_rs.php
    good luck

  66. billyray
    March 29th, 2018 at 17:51 | #66

    Is there a valid dump?

  67. Confessor
    March 30th, 2018 at 02:22 | #67
  68. Mano
    March 30th, 2018 at 08:18 | #68

    ATTENTION PLEASE!!!

    ATTENTION PLEASE!!!

    ATTENTION PLEASE!!!

    Finally, the PassLeader updated its 642-887 dumps with 190q now, the former old version is 137q.

    I will upload some new 642-887 exam questions from that new PassLeader 642-887 dumps!!!

  69. Mano
    March 30th, 2018 at 08:19 | #69

    New 642-887 Exam Questions and Answers Updated Recently (30/Mar/2018):

    NEW QUESTION 170
    A service provider experiences routing issues in a customer MPLS network. The customer has two sites that are connected over its core. Which feature can be used for troubleshooting?

    A. Disabling of Cisco Express Forwarding, to enable the use of LSP Ping and LSP Traceroute to verify the IP routing path.
    B. Redistribution between the BGP IPv4 and VPNv4 address families, to use labels to forward the customer packets.
    C. LSP Ping, to confirm that the label-switched path is used for transport.
    D. Traceroute, to verify the label-switched path that is used for point-to-multipoint.

    Answer: C

    NEW QUESTION 171
    Which two interface types can support qos pre-classify? (Choose two.)

    A. virtual templates
    B. tunnel interfaces
    C. FastEthernet
    D. FDDI

    Answer: BC

    NEW QUESTION 173
    Which queuing mechanism should an engineer implement on delay sensitive categories of traffic?

    A. weighted fair
    B. priority
    C. low-latency
    D. weighted round-robin

    Answer: C

    NEW QUESTION 174
    Which two options are able to perform the MPLS label distribution function? (Choose two.)

    A. manual tagging
    B. static
    C. LDP
    D. RSVP-TE
    E. CEF

    Answer: CD

    NEW QUESTION 175
    A recent analysis of a service provider network infrastructure revealed the necessity to reinforce bandwidth control over all the 5 Mbps residential customer contracts. Which option is a viable solution to rate limit customer’s bandwidth both upstream and downstream?

    A. class-based policing
    B. committed access rate on a per interface basis
    C. reserving 5 Mbps on Cisco MPLS TE tunnels that connect customers
    D. setting customer Ethernet links to 10 Mbps half-duplex

    Answer: C

    NEW QUESTION 176
    A network architect recently deployed AToM solutions for large enterprises over a service provider core network. The architect now asks to deploy QoS over the same VPN to reinforce the SLA for these customers. Which MPLS label field can be used for this purpose?

    A. discard/eligibility field
    B. type of service
    C. last 8 bits
    D. experimental bits

    Answer: D

    NEW QUESTION 177
    A service provider runs MPLS in its core. What is the relationship between FIB, LIB, and LFIB in this environment?

    A. Data from the FIB and LIB tables is used to generate the LFIB.
    B. The FIB, LIB, and LFIB are populated independently.
    C. The LIB and FIB are populated with labels and next-hop attributes in the control plane and are used to populate the LFIB.
    D. The LFIB is populated with information from the IP routing table and is shared with the FIB and LIB to assign labels to the path.

    Answer: A

    NEW QUESTION 179
    A company is experiencing congestion on Internet T1 links that transport site-to-site IPsec tunnels between head offices. QoS configuration is being modified on these T1 links. Which option describes the result from this QoS configuration?

    A. VPN traffic is unaffected because the inner ToS field is encrypted and hidden from the policy.
    B. The physical interface is affected by the new QoS configuration.
    C. The internal VPN logical interface reflects the new QoS service policy.
    D. IPsec protocol applications work independently of the QoS configuration.

    Answer: A

    NEW QUESTION 180
    You are configuring MPLS LDP in a new network segment and notice that LDP sessions are discovered but no sessions are established. Which issue is preventing the establishment of the LDP neighbors?

    A. The loopback addresses of the label switch routers are unavailable.
    B. MPLS labels are not allocated for local routers.
    C. IP Cisco Express Forwarding is disabled on the label switch routers.
    D. An access link is blocking TCP port 711 on the MPLS routers.

    Answer: A

    NEW QUESTION 181
    An engineer wants to implement constraint-based routing. Which MPLS application should the engineer use?

    A. Unicast IP routing
    B. MPLS VPN
    C. MPLS TE
    D. RSVP

    Answer: C

    NEW QUESTION 182
    At which layer does Cisco recommend the QoS trust boundary be set for an enterprise network environment?

    A. core layer, facing the distribution layer
    B. distribution layer, facing the access layer
    C. access layer, facing the end hosts
    D. distribution layer, facing the core layer

    Answer: C

    NEW QUESTION 186
    Which option describes the function of an IPv6 flow label?

    A. serves as a management flow to easily monitor any TCP/IP session running over IPv6
    B. serves as a 20-bit checksum per flow for authentication services built into IPv6
    C. enables efficient IPv6 flow classification based only on IPv6 main header fields
    D. used by MPLS when the service provider core network is fully IPv6 enabled

    Answer: C

    NEW QUESTION 187
    A network engineer wants to implement QoS in an environment in which GRE tunnels are used. The engineer creates a policy map to classify the traffic and applies the map to the physical interface. Despite a successful ping to the end of the tunnel, the counter of the class-map ICMP does not register a hit. How can the engineer fix this problem?

    A. enable QoS preclassify in the tunnel interface
    B. send the ping with source tunnel 0
    C. send the ping with source F0/0
    D. enable QoS preclassify in the physical interface

    Answer: A

    NEW QUESTION 189
    What is a primary difference between QoS operations on IOS and IOS XR?

    A. IOS XR features multi-level LLQ
    B. IOS XR automatically polices the LLQ
    C. IOS XR does not support NBAR
    D. IOS XR cannot set FR-DE

    Answer: B

    NEW QUESTION 190
    Drag and Drop
    You create an MPLS TE tunnel in IOS XR Software and want to configure forwarding on the tunnel. Drag the steps on the left to their correct order on the right.
    ……

    P.S. These New 642-887 Exam Questions Were Just Updated From The Real 642-887 Exam, You Can Get The Newest 642-887 Dumps In PDF And VCE From — https://www.passleader.com/642-887.html (190q VCE and PDF)

    Good Luck!

  70. Mano
    March 30th, 2018 at 08:20 | #70

    Besides, part of the new 190Q 642-887 dumps are available here:

    https://drive.google.com/open?id=0B-ob6L_QjGLpfi1tMERieEtqUXlIcmw5M3hiYjVCWWMwWmJTUExEenQ2a3cwWDdhQkFSc1k

    Best Regards!

    (from year 2015 to 2018, so long time~~~but finally UPDATED!!!)

    Good luck, all!!!

  71. Ayo Sonubi
    March 30th, 2018 at 15:27 | #71

    Please kindly UPLOAD that PREMIUM PassLeader 642-887 dumps!!!

  72. billyray
    April 2nd, 2018 at 09:30 | #72

    Thanks Confessor.

  73. Confessor
    April 3rd, 2018 at 09:27 | #73

    you welcome billyray keep us updated if you took the exam ty and gl

  74. billyray
    April 4th, 2018 at 05:38 | #74

    Mano, do you have the rest of the exam ?. Confessor, do you think it’s valid?

  75. Confessor
    April 4th, 2018 at 14:41 | #75

    billyray
    donot listen to this guy he just selling and advertise an invalid dumb
    one i shared + questions feedback mentioned here + studying student guide book for core will be way enough to pass bro

  76. ASP
    April 6th, 2018 at 21:06 | #76

    Hi everbody, today pass the test with 820!,, Thanks Confessor for your comments.

  77. Cloud
    April 7th, 2018 at 10:09 | #77

    @ASP
    What do you User. The 130 Qs Our the „new“ 190 Qs from passleader.
    Are the difference of 60 Qs new Qs.

  78. Joe Cordoba
    April 9th, 2018 at 06:56 | #78

    Passed 642-887 exam on 5/Apr/2018!!! Scored 9xx!!!

    I mainly learned that new version PassLeader 642-887 dumps with 190q, valid enough for passing, all new questions were from that PL, though some answers are not 100% correct.

    Recommend to learn the new PassLeader 642-887 for getting all NEW QUESTIONS!!!

    Good luck!!!

  79. billyray
    April 9th, 2018 at 08:00 | #79

    thanks Confessor

  80. miko
    April 9th, 2018 at 08:34 | #80
  81. taurus
    April 18th, 2018 at 08:59 | #81

    Do you have an answer for this Q?

    NEW QUESTION 190
    Drag and Drop
    You create an MPLS TE tunnel in IOS XR Software and want to configure forwarding on the tunnel. Drag the steps on the left to their correct order on the right.

  82. Confessor
    April 25th, 2018 at 10:32 | #82

    @taurus
    from where you get this Question ?

  83. taurus
    April 25th, 2018 at 15:23 | #83

    Out of this page

  84. Confessor
    May 6th, 2018 at 07:44 | #84

    @taurus

    prep away site right

  85. dumpspro dot com
    May 6th, 2018 at 13:11 | #85

    2018 New CCIE R&S Updates Dump
    CCIE R&S Written and Lab Dumps Guarantee You To Easily Pass CCIE R&S Exam
    http://www.dumpspro.com/ccie_rs.php

  86. Taurus
    May 6th, 2018 at 15:58 | #86

    Is this answer right.

    NO.5 Which option describes the function of an IPv6 flow label?
    A. serves as a management flow to easily monitor any TCP/IP session running over IPv6 B. serves as a 20-bit checksum per flow for authentication services built into IPv6
    C. enables efficient IPv6 flow classification based only on IPv6 main header fields
    D. used by MPLS when the service provider core network is fully IPv6 enabled Answer: C

  87. Taurus
    May 6th, 2018 at 16:16 | #87

    Is this answer right?
    NO.18 Which high-availability feature does not require communication with other peers? A. rLFA
    B. MPLS TE FRR
    C. Nonstop Routing
    D. NSF Answer: A

  88. PrimeDirective
    May 8th, 2018 at 08:34 | #88

    Could someone share the 190q dump please? For your efforts, here’s the latest SP student guide:

    https://mega.nz/#F!aHpyAJqD!R-A6B-4BECU5y500IVT4SQ

  89. Geez
    May 8th, 2018 at 09:14 | #89

    Thanks @PrimeDirective.
    I have the latest student guides for all other SP courses as well if anyone is interested.

  90. Confessor
    May 8th, 2018 at 14:56 | #90

    @PrimeDirect

    ty sir for your efforts much appreciated it
    here below the 184Q it got good new questions but need some correction some one used it above and passed
    https://www.prepaway.com/cisco/pass4sure.642-887.27050.ete.file.html

  91. Confessor
    May 8th, 2018 at 15:05 | #91

    @PrimeDirect
    Can you kindly share Student guide for EDGE V1.2 am so deep looking for this one ty sir

  92. Confessor
    May 8th, 2018 at 15:05 | #92

    @Geez do you have edge v1.2 plz? ty

  93. PrimeDirective
    May 11th, 2018 at 10:18 | #93

    @Confessor – I have indeed. Will share momentarily…
    Thanks for your input.

  94. PrimeDirective
    May 11th, 2018 at 10:39 | #94

    SPEdge 1.2 Student Guide as promised.

    https://mega.nz/#F!qfg2HaAA!s16L1PQH4XeFantIG35KFw

    Keep sharing!

  95. Confessor
    May 11th, 2018 at 22:05 | #95

    @PrimeDirective ty sir much appreciated

  96. Confessor
    May 11th, 2018 at 22:05 | #96

    @PrimeDirective good luck on your exam and i will share it thx again

  97. fasfasf
    May 14th, 2018 at 07:42 | #97

    Latest Update CCNP Dumps 100% Valid
    stumbleupon.com/su/1xowyV

  98. Dafi
    May 18th, 2018 at 18:53 | #98

    Can someone please share the 190q from PL. Thank you !

  99. Tilgh
    May 28th, 2018 at 06:02 | #99

    Congrats!!!

    Passed the 642-887 exam on 24/May/2018 from Vienna!!!

    I practiced the latest PassLeader 642-887 dumps for 3 times, most of questions were from PL, still valid enough for passing.

    Good luck, all!!!

  100. Wisper
    June 2nd, 2018 at 22:30 | #100

    @Tilgh share us the PL dumps.

Comment pages
1 3 4 5 6 290