Home > SPADVROUTE 642-885 > Share your SPADVROUTE Experience

Share your SPADVROUTE Experience

October 12th, 2012 Leave a comment Go to comments

Please share with us your experience after taking the SPADVROUTE 642-885 exam, your materials, the way you learned, your recommendations…

Your posts are warmly welcome!

Please don’t ask for links to download copyright materials here…

Categories: SPADVROUTE 642-885 Tags:
  1. Udolf
    January 16th, 2018 at 09:06 | #1

    If you want latest and full version of 642-885 practice test questions then visit the link: https://testcollection.us/642-885-vce-download.html. After preparation his 642-practice questions you will confirm pass the exam on the first attempt:

  2. Linda
    January 17th, 2018 at 09:39 | #2

    I just passed my exam 3 days ago. Dumpsgator Question Answers Dumps is trustful. I recommend it to all who want to pass their exam. Study this dump alone is enough. But if you do want a full score, you really need time to study all the knowledge points. here is link where you can download the updated 642-885 test dumps: https://dumpsgator.com/download-642-885-braindumps-questions.html

  3. Stringbender
    January 17th, 2018 at 18:22 | #3

    I just failed my 642-885 after spending hours and hours studying the dumps from Produmps 642-885 131 question PDF plus the Exam Engine. I knew it like the back of my hand. No way I was going to fail but I did. It wasn’t even close. Unfortunately I only have 1 day left so I will lose my ability to re-certify. I have demanded my money back from the website but that will not replace the 300.00 I spent on the test or the hours I spent studying. DO NOT PURCHASE from PRODUMPS! They claim 100% valid and up to date. They are not. Now if someone has a dump they would like to share I would like to compare it to the one I purchased.

  4. Confessor
    January 19th, 2018 at 15:44 | #4

    stringbende i can give u link and dumb have some question valid if u like

  5. Anonymous
    January 21st, 2018 at 21:23 | #5

    so far i have not found any valid dumps at all, everyone selling dumps and even selling with money back guarantee are fake you probably would get maximum of 5 questions in the exam from the dump.
    these guys selling fake dumps should be banned as they are conning desperate students.

  6. Jose Santos
    January 22nd, 2018 at 06:32 | #6

    642-883 Tips:

    Thanks @Confessor!!!

    But I found there were also some new questions that are not available in that MEGA files.

    I wrote the 642-883 exam last week, and I got 10-20 new questions that cannot be found from those MEGA files.

    I used the latest 2018 version PassLeader 642-883 dumps (192q Version):

    https://www.passleader.com/642-883.html

    Good luck, all!!!

  7. Confessor
    January 22nd, 2018 at 10:14 | #7

    Jose lol stop been seller plz ur dumbs invalid

  8. dumpspro
    January 26th, 2018 at 02:09 | #8
  9. January 29th, 2018 at 10:44 | #9

    Get Deploying Cisco Service Provider Advanced Network Routing https://www.dumps4download.com/642-885-dumps.html

  10. Peter Solberg
    January 31st, 2018 at 03:53 | #10

    @Jose Santos

    Thanks for sharing!!!

    I just passed 642-883 exam yesterday by learning that NEW PassLeader 642-883 dumps, valid enough for passing now!

    Good luck, all!!!

  11. Jimmy Yim
    February 1st, 2018 at 08:13 | #11

    Everyone here!!!

    This site has much and much spam now.

    I just created one WA Group for talking the CCNP exams — 642-88X exams.

    If you want to talk and share, you can add the group by this link:

    https://chat.whatsapp.com/LIlbO9FMG0j69AOR2lkAWd

    (copy that link and open it in your web browser!!!)

    Good luck, all!!!

  12. February 17th, 2018 at 08:01 | #12

    We are running Dumps4download to provide 642-885 exam dumps with the best study material. You can download this material in PDF format so you can use it in the easiest way. Unfortunately, if you fail you will be given your full payment back. https://www.dumps4download.com/642-885-dumps.html

  13. dumpspro dot com
    February 27th, 2018 at 06:28 | #13

    2018 latest ccie dumps
    http://www.dumpspro.com/ccie-dump

  14. sarah
    March 13th, 2018 at 01:10 | #14

    @Confessor

    Could you please share valid dumps

  15. Mano
    March 30th, 2018 at 08:29 | #15

    ATTENTION PLEASE!!!

    Finally, the PassLeader updated its 642-887 dumps with 190q now, the former old version is 137q.

    I will upload some new 642-887 exam questions from that new PassLeader 642-887 dumps!!!

  16. Mano
    March 30th, 2018 at 08:30 | #16

    New SPCORE 642-887 Exam Questions Updated Recently (30/Mar/2018):

    NEW QUESTION 170
    A service provider experiences routing issues in a customer MPLS network. The customer has two sites that are connected over its core. Which feature can be used for troubleshooting?

    A. Disabling of Cisco Express Forwarding, to enable the use of LSP Ping and LSP Traceroute to verify the IP routing path.
    B. Redistribution between the BGP IPv4 and VPNv4 address families, to use labels to forward the customer packets.
    C. LSP Ping, to confirm that the label-switched path is used for transport.
    D. Traceroute, to verify the label-switched path that is used for point-to-multipoint.

    Answer: C

    NEW QUESTION 171
    Which two interface types can support qos pre-classify? (Choose two.)

    A. virtual templates
    B. tunnel interfaces
    C. FastEthernet
    D. FDDI

    Answer: BC

    NEW QUESTION 173
    Which queuing mechanism should an engineer implement on delay sensitive categories of traffic?

    A. weighted fair
    B. priority
    C. low-latency
    D. weighted round-robin

    Answer: C

    NEW QUESTION 174
    Which two options are able to perform the MPLS label distribution function? (Choose two.)

    A. manual tagging
    B. static
    C. LDP
    D. RSVP-TE
    E. CEF

    Answer: CD

    NEW QUESTION 175
    A recent analysis of a service provider network infrastructure revealed the necessity to reinforce bandwidth control over all the 5 Mbps residential customer contracts. Which option is a viable solution to rate limit customer’s bandwidth both upstream and downstream?

    A. class-based policing
    B. committed access rate on a per interface basis
    C. reserving 5 Mbps on Cisco MPLS TE tunnels that connect customers
    D. setting customer Ethernet links to 10 Mbps half-duplex

    Answer: C

    NEW QUESTION 176
    A network architect recently deployed AToM solutions for large enterprises over a service provider core network. The architect now asks to deploy QoS over the same VPN to reinforce the SLA for these customers. Which MPLS label field can be used for this purpose?

    A. discard/eligibility field
    B. type of service
    C. last 8 bits
    D. experimental bits

    Answer: D

    NEW QUESTION 177
    A service provider runs MPLS in its core. What is the relationship between FIB, LIB, and LFIB in this environment?

    A. Data from the FIB and LIB tables is used to generate the LFIB.
    B. The FIB, LIB, and LFIB are populated independently.
    C. The LIB and FIB are populated with labels and next-hop attributes in the control plane and are used to populate the LFIB.
    D. The LFIB is populated with information from the IP routing table and is shared with the FIB and LIB to assign labels to the path.

    Answer: A

    NEW QUESTION 179
    A company is experiencing congestion on Internet T1 links that transport site-to-site IPsec tunnels between head offices. QoS configuration is being modified on these T1 links. Which option describes the result from this QoS configuration?

    A. VPN traffic is unaffected because the inner ToS field is encrypted and hidden from the policy.
    B. The physical interface is affected by the new QoS configuration.
    C. The internal VPN logical interface reflects the new QoS service policy.
    D. IPsec protocol applications work independently of the QoS configuration.

    Answer: A

    NEW QUESTION 180
    You are configuring MPLS LDP in a new network segment and notice that LDP sessions are discovered but no sessions are established. Which issue is preventing the establishment of the LDP neighbors?

    A. The loopback addresses of the label switch routers are unavailable.
    B. MPLS labels are not allocated for local routers.
    C. IP Cisco Express Forwarding is disabled on the label switch routers.
    D. An access link is blocking TCP port 711 on the MPLS routers.

    Answer: A

    NEW QUESTION 181
    An engineer wants to implement constraint-based routing. Which MPLS application should the engineer use?

    A. Unicast IP routing
    B. MPLS VPN
    C. MPLS TE
    D. RSVP

    Answer: C

    NEW QUESTION 182
    At which layer does Cisco recommend the QoS trust boundary be set for an enterprise network environment?

    A. core layer, facing the distribution layer
    B. distribution layer, facing the access layer
    C. access layer, facing the end hosts
    D. distribution layer, facing the core layer

    Answer: C

    NEW QUESTION 186
    Which option describes the function of an IPv6 flow label?

    A. serves as a management flow to easily monitor any TCP/IP session running over IPv6
    B. serves as a 20-bit checksum per flow for authentication services built into IPv6
    C. enables efficient IPv6 flow classification based only on IPv6 main header fields
    D. used by MPLS when the service provider core network is fully IPv6 enabled

    Answer: C

    NEW QUESTION 187
    A network engineer wants to implement QoS in an environment in which GRE tunnels are used. The engineer creates a policy map to classify the traffic and applies the map to the physical interface. Despite a successful ping to the end of the tunnel, the counter of the class-map ICMP does not register a hit. How can the engineer fix this problem?

    A. enable QoS preclassify in the tunnel interface
    B. send the ping with source tunnel 0
    C. send the ping with source F0/0
    D. enable QoS preclassify in the physical interface

    Answer: A

    NEW QUESTION 189
    What is a primary difference between QoS operations on IOS and IOS XR?

    A. IOS XR features multi-level LLQ
    B. IOS XR automatically polices the LLQ
    C. IOS XR does not support NBAR
    D. IOS XR cannot set FR-DE

    Answer: B

    NEW QUESTION 190
    Drag and Drop
    You create an MPLS TE tunnel in IOS XR Software and want to configure forwarding on the tunnel. Drag the steps on the left to their correct order on the right.
    ……

    P.S. These New 642-887 Exam Questions Were Just Updated From The Real 642-887 Exam, You Can Get The Newest 642-887 Dumps In PDF And VCE From — https://www.passleader.com/642-887.html (190q VCE and PDF)

    Good Luck!

  17. Mano
    March 30th, 2018 at 08:31 | #17

    More, part of the new 190Q 642-887 dumps are available here:

    https://drive.google.com/open?id=0B-ob6L_QjGLpfi1tMERieEtqUXlIcmw5M3hiYjVCWWMwWmJTUExEenQ2a3cwWDdhQkFSc1k

    Best Regards!

  18. ogya
    March 31st, 2018 at 20:07 | #18

    hi, anybody has student guide for 642-887?

  19. ogya
    March 31st, 2018 at 20:11 | #19

    and also guide for 642-885

  20. Confessor
    April 11th, 2018 at 09:21 | #20
  21. Franko
    April 11th, 2018 at 18:28 | #21

    Hi Folk
    I passed today the SP Advanced Route 642-885. It was a Hard Job
    you can study the ³0 or 140 questions Dump from Passleader but that is only 30-40% of the question.
    the other 60% are new questuions
    You must be good prepared to pass the exm
    You can Study the Book “IP Rpouting on Cico IOS.IOS-XE,IOS-XE”
    you get good undestanding from the Exam Stoff, bt it is not enough too.
    you have to collect the information from Internet and different cisco guides

    you have to thave a good understanding from
    Multicast, BGP, BFD,NSR/NSF to Pass this exam

    Regards Franko

  22. Confessor
    April 12th, 2018 at 11:37 | #22

    @Franko
    congratz on passing
    did you used Student guide v 1.1 too?cuz i hear it is well enough to pass + book u mentioned
    can you share the dumb 140 q plz ty in advance dude

  23. Franko
    April 14th, 2018 at 18:22 | #23

    @Confessor

    forget the dumps, THE book is very oot but not enough and I do not know anything about the student guide
    go and learn the exam stoffs, you have to collect informtion from CISCO in Internet

  24. Alex
    April 20th, 2018 at 20:05 | #24

    @Confessor,

    can you share the valid dump ?

  25. Confessor
    May 6th, 2018 at 07:46 | #25

    @Alex
    i donot have it
    Franko feedback is good to pass use student guide and u r good to pass + the dumb

  26. dumpspro dot com
    May 6th, 2018 at 13:09 | #26
  27. Associate_SP
    May 8th, 2018 at 13:16 | #27

    Every one in here is preparing for a CCNP in SP field , but the questions i have is “is there any forum for the CCNA SP exam” how did you all passed CCNA SP and moved here ???

  28. Confessor
    May 12th, 2018 at 04:55 | #28

    Hey guys here is the latest version of the student guide v1.2 for adv route

    https://mega.nz/#F!puhgRDhJ!lthSkBKJE7bHNX0Pdn2lGg

    thx goes to up-loader

  29. Confessor
    May 12th, 2018 at 04:56 | #29

    Hey guys here is the latest version of the student guide v1.2 for Route

    https://mega.nz/#F!97AkgLQJ!6iSUbl8FSyGALq6IXCX9og

    thx goes to up-loader

  30. Anonymous
    May 25th, 2018 at 17:30 | #30

    Hey guys, anyone have the most recent dump for 642-885?

    Best Regards

  31. June 6th, 2018 at 17:10 | #31

    CCNA SP – DUMPS
    640-875 SPNGN1 —- 191 QAs
    640-875 SPNGN1 —- CBT NUGGETS VIDEOS

    640-878 SPNGN2 —- 126 QAs
    640-878 SPNGN2 —- CBT NUGGETS VIDEOS

    CCNP SP – DUMPS
    642-883 SPROUTE —- 174 QAs
    642-885 SPADVROUTE —- 131 QAs
    642-887 SPCORE —- 184 QAs
    642-889 SPEDGE —- 126 QAs

    Follow Below Link.
    CBT Nuggets VIDEOS and DUMPS
    Its Real Valid exam questions. Instant Download after just 20 bucks pay.
    24/7 online support
    Free 60 days updates
    files are in both pdf and vce
    With working VCE player included

    https://mega.nz/#!OF5k1TCa!C3g_nXFlFc6gNSoUxidQtshMhreclUYm7papzhv_4F8

  32. June 7th, 2018 at 07:56 | #32

    I have checked your blog and i have found some duplicate content, that’s why you don’t rank high in google’s search
    results, but there is a tool that can help you to create 100% unique articles, search for; SSundee advices unlimited content for your blog

  33. Anonymous
    June 11th, 2018 at 13:47 | #33

    Please share with us your experience after taking the CCNA Security 210-260 exam, your materials, the way you learned, your recommendations…

  34. Anonymous
    June 11th, 2018 at 13:49 | #34

    I just passed the exam, and I see that the contents of this are really valid. I hope you can pass the exam. I can help you. The address is http://u6.gg/dakbs.

  35. ll
    June 16th, 2018 at 15:18 | #35

    Let me share with you the secret to getting through cisco642-885
    https://docs.google.com/document/d/1sKxAoWfBw8EN5_F-YIKQ9NeVvJGC0xjMHlG53Nw1md8/edit?usp=sharing

  36. Anonymous
    June 16th, 2018 at 17:06 | #36

    Please don´t provide fake information.

    Best Regards

  37. ammawilliam
    June 21st, 2018 at 05:04 | #37

    I just passed the 642-885 exam, and I see that the questions of this are really valid https://www.pass4surekey.com/exam/642-885.html

  38. Anonymous
    June 21st, 2018 at 13:47 | #38

    you can post your results??

  39. Anonymous
    June 21st, 2018 at 15:47 | #39

    can you please share your results?

  40. Anonymous
    June 22nd, 2018 at 19:40 | #40

    Could you please share valid dump.

  41. fasfasf23123
    June 25th, 2018 at 07:40 | #41

    Passed Yesterday CCNP Exam

    below to get dumps

    stumbleupon.com/su/1xowyV

    VCE is still valid

    good luck guys

  42. Pedro Perez
    June 25th, 2018 at 13:38 | #42

    can you please share your results? or is another fake information

  43. Confeesor
    June 27th, 2018 at 13:02 | #43

    these are fakes
    ignore them guys

  44. Pedro Perez
    June 29th, 2018 at 22:28 | #44

    Confesor:

    Do you have any dumps or exams questions about the 642-885??

    Best Regards.

  45. Confeesor
    July 2nd, 2018 at 14:58 | #45

    @Pedro Perez

    as @Franko said in this page
    use the dumb he mentioned it contained 40% of the exam questions
    if you want i can send u the student guide 1.02 it is enough to pass+ the dumb

  46. Pedro Perez
    July 2nd, 2018 at 17:35 | #46

    Thank you Confessor:

    I use the official study guide from Cisco, INE Videos and book IP Routing on Cisco IOS, IOS XE, and IOS XR.

    I will present the exam the following week.

    Best Regards

  47. Anonymous
    July 3rd, 2018 at 07:27 | #47

    @Pedro Perez
    this book useful too
    some one took the exam before i suggest u focus on this too
    iPv6 tunneling technologies, default MDT and data MDT
    if u read student guide twice plus the dumb u will pass

  48. Confeesor
    July 3rd, 2018 at 07:28 | #48

    @Pedro Perez
    this book useful too
    some one took the exam before i suggest u focus on this too
    iPv6 tunneling technologies, default MDT and data MDT
    if u read student guide twice plus the dumb u will pass
    forgot to add my name sry 😀

  49. Pedro Perez
    July 3rd, 2018 at 22:50 | #49

    Hi Confessor:

    Can you share the dump that you comment??

    Best Regards

  50. Pedro Perez
    July 9th, 2018 at 16:05 | #50

    Fail to pass the exam 642-885.

    60 Questions, 2 drag and drop.

    The exam is very hard.

    I’m sad 🙁

  51. Confeesor
    July 10th, 2018 at 09:14 | #51

    @pedrao what materials r you using
    so i send you my good books i can help you
    in case u missing the books i got

  52. Anonymous
    July 10th, 2018 at 09:15 | #52

    sry for late reply here is unvalid dumb plus it vce u can get few question from it

    https://mega.nz/#F!46AkFK5A!5lRzYBCNQtdSDhfxQAM0Wg

  53. Confeesor
    July 10th, 2018 at 09:16 | #53

    forgot to put my name comment above is mine 😀

  54. Pedro Perez
    July 10th, 2018 at 14:13 | #54

    Hi Confessor:

    Thanks for your help.

    I try once more time the next month.

    I use the official cisco certification guide, INE CCNP Service Provider videos, book IP Routing on Cisco IOS, IOS XE and IOS XR and multicast video from Sikandar Shaik

  55. Confeesor
    July 10th, 2018 at 15:29 | #55

    srsly dude u made me mad let me send u student guide latest version plus good books will upload them for u

    here is the student guide :https://mega.nz/#F!puhgRDhJ!lthSkBKJE7bHNX0Pdn2lGg
    those one you should read (SPADVROUTE_12SG2 & SPADVROUTE_12SG1) plus lab guide

  56. Anonymous
    July 10th, 2018 at 15:52 | #56

    @pedrao what was the most focused topics in the exam ?

  57. Fasto
    July 20th, 2018 at 16:34 | #57

    Am looking for lab manual plus XR and IOS images please help if you have any fasto123 at yahoo dot com.

  58. Confeesor
    July 20th, 2018 at 19:49 | #58

    @fasto
    this torrent for ios xr 9k use it
    magnet:?xt=urn:btih:EFEFC2AA9787CE9F5B28F02B6471BEF7F0C19F72&dn=asr9k-px-6.2.3.k9-sp1.tar

  59. Anonymous
    July 24th, 2018 at 08:33 | #59

    Before the exam, I only looked at the contents of this, I passed the exam, my problems appeared in the exam here, and the information in this is true and valid. http://www.dumpspro.com

  60. Anonymous
    July 24th, 2018 at 09:27 | #60

    then why donot u share it here?
    stop advertising a stupid invalid dumbs

  61. Anonymous
    July 30th, 2018 at 07:28 | #61

    Before the exam, I only looked at the contents of this, I passed
    https://docs.google.com/document/d/1OpQwMTYahJIN3j2Hv8_NENWmtRlgomocRx9PcGJqs0E/edit?usp=sharing

  62. Confeesor
    July 30th, 2018 at 14:10 | #62

    yeah sure another spam site for an invalid dumbs no ty i will pass m8

  63. August 3rd, 2018 at 08:58 | #63

    I passed the exam today and I am using http://dwz.cn/QUKvebz9. I have encountered 2 new questions, all of which are in the material.

  64. NANA
    August 8th, 2018 at 01:52 | #64

    If you need an exam, you can check out the DUMPS. There is a quick update of the content, the content is real and effective, I hope I can help you.
    http://www.wirelesstut.com/wifund-200-355/share-your-wifund-experience

  65. Jhsy
    August 8th, 2018 at 09:03 | #65

    http:// t.cn/RDf3WX2
    The problems are all inside, the content is real and effective.

  66. Anonymous
    August 10th, 2018 at 06:14 | #66

    @August
    http:// t.cn/ RDf3WX2

    Thank you for sharing, I found that the information inside is really effective.

  67. Pedro Perez
    August 10th, 2018 at 14:08 | #67

    I pass the exam in the second attemp with 805.

    I want to share some documents to study, they are not questions, it is a summary of important topics.

    https://drive.google.com/file/d/1_5F8tUGhmTQaKqq2yQmdRzYh7dQmJDDY/view?usp=sharing

    Best regards.

  68. Anonymous
    August 11th, 2018 at 16:12 | #68

    @Pedro Perez
    congratz bro
    what was the most focused topics in the exam plz ? do u remember some Questions ?

  69. Confeesor
    August 11th, 2018 at 16:12 | #69

    @Pedro Perez
    congratz bro
    what was the most focused topics in the exam plz ? do u remember some Questions ??

  70. Pedro Perez
    August 12th, 2018 at 18:03 | #70

    Hi Confessor:

    In the link of google drive i put the information of the topics i cant remember.

    Best regards.

  71. Confessor
    August 12th, 2018 at 19:22 | #71

    @Pedro Perez

    ty btw in the link you shared there is 3 files first one contain 10 questions did you encounter those in exam ?

    and 3rd one are those all topics you encounter and was the exam hard one or fair cuz am using student guide only to pass v 1.2?
    ty again

  72. Anonymous
    August 13th, 2018 at 14:14 | #72

    Hi Confessor:

    In the txt file contain some questions, the word file is a little summary of the topics encounter on the exam.

    BGP:

    RTBH
    D&D RR6 attributes to match 4 for RR and 2 for clients
    D&D DATA-MDT, Default-MDT, Shared Tree, Source Tree
    Confederations
    Use MED
    BGP Dampening
    Configure timers IOS XR
    Configure graceful-restart IOS XR
    Maximum numbers of peers for default IOS XR
    Peer session IOS XE

    Multicast:

    ip pim auto rp listener
    how to configure SSM
    Auto RP
    Commands for troubleshoting multicast IOS XR
    Mechanism to prevent loops in multicast
    MSDP
    Default value for SPT threshold

    IPV6

    Traffic class
    Flow label
    PTR, AAAA
    tunnel for multipoint to point

    The exam is very hard.

    I use the official cisco certification guide read twice, INE CCNP Service Provider videos, book IP Routing on Cisco IOS, IOS XE and IOS XR and multicast video from Sikandar Shaik

    Best regards

  73. Confessor
    August 13th, 2018 at 14:35 | #73

    thx buddy and much appreciate it for your efforts

  74. xiuo
    August 14th, 2018 at 07:38 | #74

    htt p:/ /t.c n/RDu Dldn
    I passed the exam with a high score, only read the questions inside, share it with you, and wish you good luck.

  75. help me
    August 15th, 2018 at 02:48 | #75

    @xiuo,Thank you for sharing, I am going to take the exam next week, the information here is very helpful to me.htt p:/ /t.c n/RDu Dldn

  76. Confessor
    August 15th, 2018 at 13:32 | #76

    these 2 above comments made my day lol
    anyway ignore them people they r fake sellers

  77. boti
    August 16th, 2018 at 08:01 | #77

    @xiuo
    h t
    t p:/ /t.c n/ RDu Dldn
    Thank you for sharing, I have to prepare for the exam, I hope to pass.

  78. August 17th, 2018 at 03:50 | #78

    I have noticed you don’t monetize your website,
    don’t waste your traffic, you can earn additional bucks every month.
    You can use the best adsense alternative for any type of website (they approve all websites), for more info simply search in gooogle: boorfe’s
    tips monetize your website

  79. Dinesh Kumar
    August 27th, 2018 at 06:32 | #79

    It’s really a penny. It’s the same amount, the price is low, and the free ones are those that are outdated. I have passed through DUMPS. I would rather spend a little money to find a reliable point. It is worth my trust here. ht tp:/ /t.cn/RDud5rQ

  80. qujkjlk
    August 28th, 2018 at 06:38 | #80

    I purchased the CCIE exam materials. The information in this section is true and effective. Before the exam, the exam database will be updated to take the initiative to communicate with me. The attitude is very good. Any questions will be answered in time, and the information is comprehensive. No subjects have I passed the exam and shared it with you. I hope to help you too. h
    tt p:/ /t.cn/RDIfLIE

  81. esfs
    September 3rd, 2018 at 02:13 | #81

    The questions have been updated. I failed the exam and I have to retake the exam. They sent me the latest questions. I confirmed that it is the latest.

    ht tp ://tinyurl.com/yakf9k5s

  82. ulwst
    September 7th, 2018 at 02:57 | #82

    ht tp:/ /bit.l
    y/ 2 NzFhAM
    Share a quick update, full information, help me pass the exam, and hope to help more people who need the exam.
     

  83. KuliKuki
    September 21st, 2018 at 07:50 | #83

    Passed this exam well today – second attempt.
    Ciscopress Self-study guides and free AdminGuides/ConfigGuides/CommandGuides downloaded from cisco.com made the difference for me.
    PS: The study material you get from training providers are utterly useless (labs are good though). Cisco needs to get their act together when over 40% of the material in exam is not covered in the official student guide.
    Perhaps they also read these blogs – hope that they do.

  84. Confessor
    September 21st, 2018 at 20:10 | #84

    @KuliKuki

    congratz on passing dude
    did you used student guides v1.2 cuz it is well covered for passing the exam ?
    and what was the most focused topics in the exam ?
    regards

  85. Confessor
    September 21st, 2018 at 20:15 | #85

    @KuliKuki

    can you plz share your materials will be much appreciated for me

Comment pages
1 4 5 6 296